Classifica Prima Divisione ’19/’20 – Jokers Basket

PSQUADRAPGVPPFPS
1BALONCESTO FIRENZE2012102761612
2JOKERS BASKET161284736658
3SANCAT FIRENZE141275801684
4BASKET S.CASCIANO141275772713
5FRECCIA AZZURRA FI141275676724
6PALL. CAMPI BISENZIO61239660771
7SCANDICCI BASKET012012550794